Search for Names
Last Name:
First Name:
   
Kent, England, Genealogy Pages Minnie Winifred Bodeker born Faversham 1893

200 Most Recent Actions

HomeHome    SearchSearch    PrintPrint    Login - User: anonymousLogin   

Auto Refresh (30 seconds)

Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:17:30 PM Descendancy for Emma BALCOMB (I89) accessed by hydrogen196.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:14:11 PM Descendancy for John BRIDGES (I8340) accessed by hydrogen233.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:14:06 PM Descendancy for WALTHEOF (I1832) accessed by hydrogen273.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:13:25 PM Descendancy for John TILBY (I6346) accessed by hydrogen316.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:12:22 PM Descendancy for James CRUX (I3747) accessed by hydrogen198.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:12:20 PM Source Settlement Certificates (S80) accessed by hydrogen085.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:12:15 PM Pedigree for Mary Ann HICKIN (I1259) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen094.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:11:59 PM Search Results for Last Name equals MCMURTRIE accessed by hydrogen287.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:11:10 PM Descendancy for Edward B. DUNCAN (I8154) accessed by hydrogen337.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:09:36 PM Family of Cornelius Burton EPPS (I5070) accessed by hydrogen028.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:08:59 PM Descendancy for George CREED (I281) accessed by hydrogen040.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:06:44 PM Pedigree for Nellie (I69) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen294.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:06:40 PM Ahnentafel: Tomasine AUSTIN (I4700) accessed by hydrogen148.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:06:22 PM Descendancy for Mary SMALL (I8076) accessed by hydrogen264.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:06:21 PM Pedigree for John MONINS (I7298) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen052.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:05:21 PM Individual info for John PORDAGE (I3623) accessed by crawl-66-249-73-19.googlebot.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:03:38 PM Pedigree for Jane CROUCHER (I3823) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen043.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:03:35 PM Ahnentafel: Edmund MORTIMER (I9390) accessed by hydrogen174.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:02:14 PM Individual info for John MARSHALL (I7255) accessed by hydrogen201.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:01:50 PM Individual info for Alice DE NEWBURGH (I8282) accessed by hydrogen346.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 12:00:30 PM Descendancy for William ST. LEGER (I1943) accessed by hydrogen273.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:59:16 AM Pedigree for Jeanette Val RAWSON (I4187) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen291.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:59:15 AM Search Results for Last Name equals SHULDBERG accessed by hydrogen106.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:59:06 AM Individual info for Joseph COULTER (I7802) accessed by 105.189.184.35.bc.googleusercontent.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:58:06 AM Pedigree for Edmund MORTIMER (I9390) 4 Generations accessed by b110120.yse.yahoo.net.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:57:30 AM Place List: W accessed by hydrogen264.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:56:44 AM Descendancy for Henry COLLARD (I3773) accessed by hydrogen057.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:53:04 AM Surname List: Begins with S accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:51:28 AM Individual info for Mary BROADBRIDGE (I6881) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:51:25 AM Search Results for Last Name equals WEATHERLEY accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:50:54 AM Pedigree for WIlliam DE BEAUCHAMP (I8279) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen147.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:50:46 AM Individual info for Petria Alma GATERY (I3057) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:50:42 AM Pedigree for Morgan GOLDSMITH (I161) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen174.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:50:02 AM Individual info for Philip Henry BRIDGES (I8436) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:49:51 AM Individual info for George MILSTED (I2819) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:49:43 AM Individual info for Albert PARKER (I434) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:49:27 AM Descendancy for Frank UDEN (I980) accessed by hydrogen303.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:48:12 AM Search Results for Last Name equals MANNES accessed by hydrogen174.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:48:07 AM Individual info for Living (I2) accessed by hydrogen242.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:48:03 AM Pedigree for James SPILLETT (I4073) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen090.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:47:56 AM Family of Susanna HAMBROOK (I5915) accessed by hydrogen001.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:47:44 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F2958 accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:47:12 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F2402 accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:46:49 AM Individual info for Sir William BALLIOL (I8226) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:46:46 AM Descendancy for George CARTER (I7225) accessed by hydrogen078.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:46:39 AM Search Results St. Lawrence, Thanet, Kent, England accessed by b110120.yse.yahoo.net.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:45:56 AM Family of Elizabeth LAWES (I9590) accessed by hydrogen013.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:45:50 AM Individual info for Caroline SAWKINS (I44) accessed by b110120.yse.yahoo.net.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:45:34 AM Individual info for Elizabeth MILSTED (I2602) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:45:16 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F1924 accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:44:21 AM Individual info for William Thomas MONSELL (I3541) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:43:53 AM Pedigree for Charles THEOBALDS (I3266) 4 Generations accessed by b110120.yse.yahoo.net.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:43:35 AM Descendancy for Thomas BRIDGES (I8473) accessed by hydrogen250.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:43:10 AM Pedigree for Thomas AUSTIN (I4691) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen184.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:42:56 AM Family of C GORDON (I609) accessed by hydrogen049.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:42:56 AM Family of Jessie Mary WOOD (I224) accessed by b110120.yse.yahoo.net.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:42:20 AM Pedigree for Mary MILSTED (I2865) 4 Generations accessed by b110120.yse.yahoo.net.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:42:20 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F378 accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:42:18 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F1854 accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:42:16 AM Descendancy for Jane SAWKINS (I17) accessed by hydrogen049.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:41:02 AM Individual info for Col. Stuart LOW (I3560) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:40:38 AM Descendancy for Jane MILSTED (I13) accessed by hydrogen345.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:40:17 AM Individual info for Emma (Sarah) HODGES (I1872) accessed by b110120.yse.yahoo.net.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:40:17 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F2286 accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:39:54 AM Individual info for Alfred Morris DUNCAN (I8156) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:39:49 AM Individual info for Thomas RALPH (I921) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:39:17 AM Descendancy for Bertha BRADBURY (I458) accessed by hydrogen156.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:39:03 AM Individual info for Mary Ann THURSTON (I5128) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:39:00 AM Surname List: Begins with O accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:38:50 AM Search Results for Last Name equals COLLIER accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:38:42 AM Search Results for Last Name equals BINGE accessed by hydrogen289.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:38:24 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F1006 accessed by b110120.yse.yahoo.net.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:38:07 AM Descendancy for Agnes DE PERCY (I1727) accessed by hydrogen068.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:37:31 AM Descendancy for Robert Travers ATKIN (I3542) accessed by hydrogen098.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:36:12 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F1382 accessed by hydrogen061.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:36:02 AM Descendancy for Constance Jane MONGER (I5994) accessed by hydrogen355.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:35:56 AM Descendancy for Sarah ALLEN (I3158) accessed by hydrogen120.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:35:55 AM Individual info for Henry RUCK (I3261) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:35:47 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F1104 accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:35:27 AM Descendancy for George CARTER (I7225) accessed by hydrogen000.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:35:12 AM Individual info for Lawrence RUCK (I3490) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:34:39 AM Descendancy for Sarah Nutt EPPS (I3010) accessed by hydrogen244.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:34:15 AM Individual info for Lucy HADLOW (I7619) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:34:13 AM Individual info for Florence M. MILSTED (I2706) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:33:59 AM Place List: Oxfordshire, England accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:33:52 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F920 accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:33:18 AM Descendancy for Elizabeth (I8529) accessed by hydrogen119.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:32:53 AM Pedigree for Charlie WALDIE (I1122) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen166.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:32:41 AM Individual info for Abraham GREGORY (I43) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:32:38 AM Individual info for Charles GREGORY (I2245) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:32:32 AM Pedigree for Frances GARDINER (I8964) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen302.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:32:31 AM Ahnentafel: Edward PHILPOT (I5297) accessed by hydrogen027.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:32:25 AM Pedigree for Edward Browning JONES (I3293) 4 Generations accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:32:08 AM Descendancy for William I (I1740) accessed by hydrogen116.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:31:47 AM Individual info for Elizabeth RUCK (I5631) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:31:46 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F1881 accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:31:39 AM Search Results for Last Name equals MARLBOROUGH accessed by b110120.yse.yahoo.net.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:31:34 AM Pedigree for John GREGORY (I2400) 4 Generations accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:31:32 AM Pedigree for Paul GIBBS (I5452) 4 Generations accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:31:29 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F869 accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:31:11 AM Individual info for Ann SKINNER (I6701) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:31:10 AM Ahnentafel: Henry HICKEN (I350) accessed by hydrogen028.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:31:00 AM Individual info for Elizabeth Draper RUCK (I7131) accessed by static.161.17.243.136.clients.your-server.de.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:30:47 AM Pedigree for Rowland HICKEN (I150) 4 Generations accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:30:45 AM Individual info for Elizabeth GREGORY (I21) accessed by baiduspider-180-76-15-21.crawl.baidu.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:30:33 AM Descendancy for John MILSTED (I2716) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:30:16 AM Individual info for Frances AUSTIN (I7703) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:29:54 AM Search Results for Last Name equals CARTER accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:29:44 AM Descendancy for John RUCK (I5707) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:29:39 AM Place List: Ospringe, Faversham accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:28:30 AM Descendancy for Thomas KEMP (I1585) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:28:28 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F1062 accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:28:26 AM Place List: 4 accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:28:20 AM Descendancy for Julia WHYMAN (I2703) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:28:13 AM Individual info for Mary CARTER (I7246) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:27:49 AM Individual info for Harriet Frances TANTON (I10169) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:27:45 AM Individual info for Mary GREENHILL (I5103) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:27:43 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F1331 accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:27:33 AM Descendancy for Living (I446) accessed by hydrogen084.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:27:21 AM Descendancy for Charles THEOBALDS (I3266) accessed by b110120.yse.yahoo.net.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:27:16 AM Search Results Spittal, Northumberland, England accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:27:05 AM Pedigree for Edward CADWARD (I8542) 4 Generations accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:26:58 AM Descendancy for Richard FITZGILBERT (I1841) accessed by hydrogen188.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:26:56 AM Ahnentafel: Esther ROSSITER (I9673) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:26:55 AM Place List: Ireland accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:26:29 AM Individual info for Glenham Leslie BODEKER (I8240) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:26:27 AM Place List: p. 383) accessed by b110120.yse.yahoo.net.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:26:19 AM Ahnentafel: John Charles FAGG (I9607) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:26:05 AM Family of John CORNWALLIS (I9705) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:26:04 AM Family of Catherine SPILLETT (I4083) accessed by hydrogen305.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:25:49 AM Descendancy for Henrie TILBY (I6349) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:25:41 AM Descendancy for Harriett SELLEN (I2968) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:25:30 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F2906 accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:25:26 AM Descendancy for Thomas JUDGES (I2812) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:25:22 AM St John the Baptist Churchyard, Barham, Kent, England accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:25:21 AM Individual info for Arthur RUCK (I3634) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:25:20 AM Individual info for William Dale SHULDBERG (I4296) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:25:09 AM Individual info for Mary Eleanor HILTON (I5565) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:25:00 AM Ahnentafel: Catharine BASSANT (I5506) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:24:31 AM Individual info for David DODD (I3866) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:24:27 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F1580 accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:24:18 AM Notes accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:24:16 AM Descendancy for John MILSTED (I2716) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:24:06 AM Search Results Of Ottringden accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:24:05 AM Individual info for Edward GREGORY (I2488) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:23:40 AM Descendancy for Deborah ARNOLD (I2211) accessed by hydrogen287.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:23:36 AM Descendancy for Mary TONGE (I5163) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:23:34 AM Descendancy for Thomas HOPPER (I4908) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:23:14 AM Family of Thomas , Sir KEMP (I1600) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:23:13 AM Pedigree for Richard AUSTIN (I4705) 4 Generations accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:23:09 AM Pedigree for George TILBY (I6345) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen304.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:23:07 AM Individual info for George Thomas RUCK (I8061) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:23:04 AM Individual info for Ethel Nora GREGORY (I4178) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:23:03 AM Pedigree for James TYLBYE (I4713) 4 Generations accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:22:58 AM Individual info for John RUCK (I7038) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:22:52 AM Descendancy for Christopher DALLIE (I5271) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:22:50 AM Individual info for William ALEFOUNDER (I2523) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:22:35 AM Descendancy for John EPPS (I3012) accessed by hydrogen276.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:22:34 AM Individual info for Gainfroi of SENS (I1804) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:22:25 AM Individual info for George BALCOMB (I113) accessed by b110120.yse.yahoo.net.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:22:20 AM Descendancy for Elizabeth WOOD (I8378) accessed by hydrogen177.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:22:11 AM Pedigree for Rebecca DANE (I2807) 4 Generations accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:22:06 AM Descendancy for Sophia SPILLETT (I9873) accessed by hydrogen310.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:21:47 AM Search Results Norton Canes accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:21:43 AM Family of James NUTT (I2906) accessed by hydrogen136.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:21:41 AM Descendancy for John MILSTED (I2716) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:21:41 AM Individual info for Isabella (I1976) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:21:34 AM Individual info for Harry Emery MILSTED (I2697) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:21:23 AM Individual info for Tomsyn AUSTIN (I9476) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:21:12 AM Descendancy for Henry HARDING (I2757) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:21:10 AM Family of Margaret (I2003) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:20:58 AM Individual info for Charles THEOBALDS (I3266) accessed by b110120.yse.yahoo.net.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:20:43 AM Individual info for Sarah Ann MILSTED (I2683) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:20:31 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F641 accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:20:30 AM Individual info for Sarah TIGHE (I7262) accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:20:30 AM Search Results pg 768 accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:19:55 AM Descendancy for Thomas Levi HICKEN (I147) accessed by hydrogen147.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:19:53 AM Place List: 3 accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:19:51 AM Family of Sarah GODDEN (I41) accessed by hydrogen276.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:19:51 AM Descendancy for Alice Mathilda SPILLETT (I4117) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:19:42 AM Individual info for Keziah RUCK (I6684) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:19:32 AM Search Results for Last Name equals BECK accessed by t-crawler-11.crawler.istella.it.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:19:31 AM Pedigree for John BALCOMB (I188) 4 Generations accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:19:23 AM Pedigree for Florence HOMEWOOD (I2279) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen083.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:19:11 AM Descendancy for Thomas KEMP (I1585) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:19:07 AM Pedigree for Frederick STREETER (I3197) 4 Generations accessed by hydrogen337.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:19:04 AM Pedigree for James SIMMONS (I6296) 4 Generations accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:18:35 AM Search Results Wye, Kent, England tree equals Young Family Kent Ancestry accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:18:24 AM Individual info for Harriett DUNCAN (I2218) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:18:18 AM Descendancy for Barbara DODD (I3811) accessed by hydrogen021.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:18:08 AM Search Results Of Mersham accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:17:59 AM Ahnentafel: John BARROW (I5535) accessed by hydrogen248.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:17:48 AM Descendancy for Thomas KEMP (I1585) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:17:42 AM Descendancy for Edward SCUDAMORE (I7327) accessed by hydrogen236.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:17:29 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F2442 accessed by hydrogen311.a.ahrefs.com.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:17:23 AM Descendancy for Catharine Jemima HAMMOND (I6946) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:17:12 AM Search Results Oare, Kent, England accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:17:06 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F2661 accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:16:36 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F2612 accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Sat 21 Oct 2017 11:16:11 AM Descendancy for John RUCK (I6630) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
  

Copyright © 2009.  The research information and family data found in the Kent Online Parish Clerks, Kent's Family Garden, is the sole and exclusive copyright of the respective owners of the individual family databases.  All rights are reserved.  No authorization or permission is given to distribute any of the information found here to any parties in any format at any time whatsoever.  Information and data posted here is for the sole and personal use of the individual researching any of the individuals or families found here.  Commercial use or distribution is strictly forbidden.

Kent's Family Garden was made possible by the generous donation of Mr. L. Earl Chamberlain of his licence to the software to the Kent OPC and by the generous contribution of Darrin Lythgoe, program developer of The Next Generation software, in agreeing to the donation and transfer of the licence.
Kent's Family Garden is powered by tngbanner.jpg - 6617 Bytes

Copyright © 2001-2007, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.